Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht29.03.05.07.16.08.17.08.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Hänninen Antti 8625162025
2.Helander Eemil 8116202520
3.Kujanpää Antti 7720251616
4.Salonen Jani 5013131311
5.Partti Henri 35111113
6.Latostenmaa Teemu 3310887
7.Vaara Aaro 267910
8.Tyni Topias 23698
9.Lundberg Henri 23779
10.Vilander Aleksi 211110
11.Tuuli Santeri 15645
12.Pietilä Juho 1156
13.Viljakainen Jesse 1010
14.Masalin Jussi 99
15.Linna Tino 88
16.Niiranen Arno 66
17.Hellman Oskari 55
18.Lehtinen Samu 33