Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht29.03.05.07.16.08.17.08.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Nikander Roni 9520252525
2.Mattila Jari 8525202020
3.Ahola Niki 481613910
4.Pohjola Eemil 40111613
5.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 39108813
6.Savo Matias 38111116
7.Paavola Mika 3091011
8.Estola Kai 25916
9.Holopainen Toni 23779
10.Kuula Joel 16268
11.Leponiemi Marko 1313
12.Haapasalo Janne 13733
13.Stenvall Mikko 1257
14.Mukkala Janne 1183
15.Silvan Petteri 1010
16.Kyytsönen Tuomas 945
17.Rantanen Janne 826
18.Halla-aho Jarno 66
19.Nordman Tom 66
20.Lindström Nico 55
21.Nurmi Lari 55
22.Koskiranta Jarno 44
23.Nikkanen Pyry 44
24.Mielonen Jari 44
25.Knuuttila Veijo 33
26.Leppo Lauri 22
27.Hakulinen Jari 22
28.Grönqvist Jan 11
29.Huuskonen Jani 11
30.Kananen Jukka 11
31.Hakala Tommi 11