Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht23.02.09.03.23.03.24.08.14.09.12.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Eriksson Toni 8520202520
2.Tarkkala Marko 711252025
3.Tamminen Mika 6320161116
4.Himmanen Henri 5513131613
5.Salonen Tomi 41131099
6.Ahola Niki 34138211
7.Välimaa Kari 34511108
8.Timonen Heikki 2525
9.Tontti Mikko 2525
10.Leino Jiri 2521310
11.Sundelin Teemu 19766
12.Niittymäki Simo 1789
13.Salonen Valtteri 1616
14.Söderström Kjell 1697
15.Pyymäki Petri 15654
16.Enjala Santeri 1111
17.Konttinen Tomi 1111
18.Estola Kai 1010
19.Kanerva Sami 1055
20.Lehtimäki Teemu 99
21.Puotsaari Juha 88
22.Mäkinen Tuomas 88
23.Riiheläinen Riku 77
24.Peltonen Henri 77
25.Koskinen Tero 77
26.Savijärvi Topi 66
27.Peltonen Anssi 66
28.Salonen Lauri 66
29.Oikari Matti 642
30.Kurkela Jani 55
31.Tsutsunen Pasi 44
32.Lanki Antti 44
33.Kuisma Antti 44
34.Sysiö Ville 33
35.Tervonen Petri 33
36.Karikuusi Jaakko 33
37.Jaatinen Juuso 33
38.Silvo Jyri 22
39.Halme Jari 22
40.Uimonen Teemu 11
41.Piippo Juuso 11
42.Ryhänen Jani 11
43.Laine Jyri 11