Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht23.02.09.03.23.03.24.08.14.09.12.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Nikander Roni 10025252525
2.Pohjonen Lauri 8525202020
3.Leponiemi Marko 5816131613
4.Suominen Janne 512011911
5.Karma Mika 46139816
6.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 4310101310
7.Kaseva Mika 312011
8.Hurri Kimmo 3113810
9.Michelsson Markus 25205
10.Mukkala Janne 221156
11.Roman Mario 1616
12.Leander Joonas 15744
13.Paavola Mika 1358
14.Pietilä Seppo 13463
15.Temisevä Jukka 1284
16.Hintikka Kimmo 1266
17.Tikkanen Jaakko 11101
18.Lindström Nico 1073
19.Holopainen Toni 99
20.Haapasalo Janne 99
21.Kuula Joel 9117
22.Hongisto Kimmo 88
23.Rantahakala Erik 853
24.Ylikarjula Samu 77
25.Kyytsönen Tuomas 77
26.Huuskonen Jani 66
27.Latostenmaa Joona 55
28.Ojala Marko 44
29.Mikkonen Henri 44
30.Kätkytniemi Santeri 422
31.Keltanen Niko 33
32.Mäkinen Mikael 22
33.Grönqvist Jan 22
34.Pylväs Jukka 22
35.Tengman Otto 11
36.Göös Tuukka 11