Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht23.02.09.03.23.03.24.08.14.09.12.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Mattila Jari 8520252020
2.Remes Eero 70202525
3.Mellin Miko 5925101113
4.Peltonen Toni 531681316
5.Teikari Kim 47201197
6.Muraja Eemeli 38137711
7.Savo Matias 37216109
8.Jukola Aleksi 361620
9.Honkanen Paavo 291316
10.Rissanen Henri 286958
11.Hellsten Antti 2525
12.Lampinen Mikko 237646
13.Aitta Niko 213810
14.Koskiranta Jarno 15834
15.Mäiselli Jukka 12102
16.Arvaja Jussi 1111
17.Karvonen Tero 99
18.Miettinen Mikael 99
19.Riiheläinen Riku 99
20.Kopra Jiri 88
21.Vihriä Marko 77
22.Bergman Dick 725
23.Salonen Lauri 743
24.Stigell Henric 66
25.Sahi Pertti 66
26.Kivimäki Tero 55
27.Luumi Mika 55
28.Paavola Tomi 55
29.Mertsalmi Hanna 44
30.Heikkala Niko 44
31.Kivimäki Jarkko 33
32.Mauriala Jarmo 33
33.Koskenlaakso Mika 33
34.Porvari Janne 321
35.Leppänen Mikko 22
36.Koivisto Ali 22
37.Enjala Sasu 11
38.Latostenmaa Joona 11
39.Lehtonen Ville 11