Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.31.03.01.04.19.05.20.05.08.07.11.08.09.09.14.10.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Tarkkala Marko 150252525252525
2.Mattila Jari 1402020202020202016
3.Kantonen Oskari 139252525161616131611
4.Söderström Kjell 68911101110986
5.Salonen Valtteri 611313111113
6.Himmanen Henri 601310988557
7.Nurminen Pentti 507513799
8.Ahola Niki 4999111010
9.Suominen Janne 48161616
10.Välimaa Kari 4886668468
11.Eriksson Toni 46131320
12.Mukkala Janne 325885411
13.Paavola Tomi 31101110
14.Pohjamo Petri 291613
15.Salonen Lauri 297967
16.Tamminen Mika 2511104
17.Niittymäki Simo 2363473
18.Tontti Mikko 2020
19.Varis Ville 20776
20.Paavola Mika 17575
21.Löthman Olle 1293
22.Holm Leif 1111
23.Kärkkäinen Sami 11236
24.Riiheläinen Riku 1010
25.Mikkonen Henri 9531
26.Timonen Heikki 88
27.Yli-Houhala Antti 725
28.Grönqvist Jan 514
29.Brandt Mika 532
30.Kanerva Sami 44
31.Stenvall Mikko 44
32.Määttä Jyrki 44
33.Vedenpää Jyri 44
34.Hintikka Kimmo 422
35.Mikkola Jarkko 33
36.Holopainen Toni 33
37.Grönroos Kari 33
38.Enjala Santeri 22
39.Nieminen Tuomas 22
40.Göös Tuukka 22
41.Lampinen Mikko 22
42.Kätkytniemi Santeri 211
43.Kuisma Antti 11
44.Eskola Sami 11
45.Pietilä Seppo 11