Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.31.03.01.04.19.05.20.05.08.07.11.08.09.09.14.10.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Nikander Roni 155102025202025202520
2.Pohjonen Lauri 129162516161620132016
3.Remes Eero 10025252525
4.Mellin Miko 922513131010115710
5.Karma Mika 841191013131641011
6.Hurri Kimmo 678911131016
7.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 67131011889868
8.Estola Kai 562111091113
9.Kuhanen Olli 5588797397
10.Laaksonen Marko 361620
11.Tyllinen Jarno 3167648
12.Savo Matias 297139
13.Ylikarjula Samu 29465185
14.Erkkilä Antti 277119
15.Salonen Valtteri 26206
16.Karsisto Tuomo 233552332
17.Miettinen Mikael 204673
18.Hellsten Antti 1616
19.Vesterinen Janne 16574
20.Koskiranta Jarno 1534413
21.Tamminen Mika 1111
22.Stigell Axel 101522
23.Salonen Tomi 99
24.Heikkala Niko 66
25.Roman Mario 66
26.Holm Leif 66
27.Lundahl Jari-Pekka 615
28.Muraja Eemeli 55
29.Soanjärvi Timo 523
30.Porvari Janne 44
31.Tuominen Joni 44
32.Karvonen Tero 431
33.Paavola Veli-Pekka 312
34.Niittymäki Simo 22
35.Väisänen Tapani 22
36.Honkala Toni 11
37.Syyli Pasi 11