Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.31.03.01.04.19.05.20.05.08.07.11.08.09.09.14.10.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Nikander Riku 152201325252525101616
2.Jukola Aleksi 12110862020132525
3.Kaseva Mika 11916201116162091120
4.Michelsson Markus 97132520107166
5.Kaivolainen Joni 8389789820209
6.Honkanen Paavo 6525131116
7.Peltonen Toni 61161613133
8.Teikari Kim 5551110311468
9.Tikkanen Jaakko 5461056813326
10.Pohjola Eemil 429525813
11.Rissanen Henri 34910411
12.Leponiemi Marko 32117113
13.Pihlajavesi Mikko 3111137
14.Olenius Henry 285869
15.Silvan Petteri 2525
16.Heikkala Niko 219237
17.Leino Jiri 19910
18.Riiheläinen Riku 17107
19.Bergman Dick 176434
20.Arvaja Jussi 1367
21.Aitta Niko 1311425
22.Kujanpää Antti 125115
23.Holopainen Toni 1010
24.Pulkkinen Jari 88
25.Jukkara Juuso 77
26.Koskinen Tero 77
27.Häkkinen Tero 743
28.Angermaa Toni 55
29.Ikonen Sami 44
30.Leander Joonas 44
31.Mäiseli Jukka 44
32.Rantahakala Erik 33
33.Stenvall Mikko 22
34.Hänninen Antti 22
35.Översti Jaakko 22
36.Korkia-Aho Atte 211
37.Latostenmaa Joona 11