Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht06.03.25.03.28.05.10.09.25.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Kantonen Oskari 892525131610
2.Tarkkala Marko 75252525
3.Salonen Valtteri 7216162020
4.Mellin Miko 61161091016
5.Silvan Petteri 40811138
6.Leponiemi Marko 37871111
7.Himmanen Henri 3797687
8.Suominen Janne 361111572
9.Salonen Tomi 3513913
10.Calsson Johan 2020
11.Timonen Heikki 2020
12.Tontti Mikko 2020
13.Ahonen Tuomas 201010
14.Salminen Johannes 19793
15.Söderström Kjell 191855
16.Kuhanen Olli 185526
17.Aro Samuli 1313
18.Kalatie Niko 11164
19.Nordman Tom 99
20.Tyllinen Jarno 844
21.Hintikka Kimmo 8233
22.Lehtonen Pauli 66
23.Laaksonen Jani 66
24.Mukkala Janne 541
25.Nieminen Tuomas 44
26.Tötterman Kaj 33
27.Enjala Santeri 33
28.Karma Mika 22
29.Haljala Ville 22
30.Haverinen Timo 11
31.Puotsaari Juha 11