Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht06.03.25.03.28.05.10.09.25.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Mattila Jari 992525201613
2.Nikander Roni 65252020
3.Hellsten Antti 6320161116
4.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 521613779
5.Remes Eero 502525
6.Pohjonen Lauri 4511111310
7.Pulkkinen Jari 4220139
8.Miettinen Mikael 38711857
9.Hurri Kimmo 3213910
10.Karsisto Tuomo 3098526
11.Paavola Tomi 2841644
12.Karma Mika 289811
13.Holm Leif 201010
14.Koskinen Tero 1486
15.Pohjamo Petri 1010
16.Heimonen Joonas 918
17.Vesterinen Janne 826
18.Porvari Janne 77
19.Laaksonen Juhani 66
20.Enjala Sasu 66
21.Salonen Joonas 55
22.Huuskonen Jani 55
23.Laaksonen Asko 55
24.Koskiranta Jarno 44
25.Haapasalo Janne 44
26.Soanjärvi Timo 33
27.Stigell Axel 33
28.Tuominen Janne 33
29.Virtanen Mika 33
30.Mäiseli Jukka 33
31.Syyli Pasi 22
32.Mauriala Jarmo 22
33.Halmela Mika 22
34.Kirjavainen Harri 11
35.Merilaita Sami 11
36.Miettinen Mikko 11
37.Hongisto Kimmo 11