Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht06.03.25.03.28.05.10.09.25.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Nikander Riku 1152025252520
2.Nurminen Pentti 8025102025
3.Salonen Lauri 67162081310
4.Kaseva Mika 561320167
5.Teikari Kim 33511476
6.Michelsson Markus 32112109
7.Estola Kai 308139
8.Jukola Aleksi 2971111
9.Honkanen Paavo 25916
10.Erkkilä Antti 20416
11.Koskinen Tero 1616
12.Mikkola Jarkko 1569
13.Holm Leif 1313
14.Pohjamo Petri 1313
15.Lindström Robin 13310
16.Leander Joonas 1284
17.Riiheläinen Riku 1111
18.Leino Jiri 1165
19.Rissanen Henri 1010
20.Heikkala Niko 1082
21.Tikkanen Jaakko 1055
22.Pohjola Eemil 99
23.Angermaa Toni 88
24.Roppola Jani 77
25.Ansiomäki Ari 77
26.Holopainen Toni 66
27.Olsen Tony 66
28.Sulkakoski Juha 55
29.Kujanpää Antti 44
30.Ristamäki Juha 33
31.Olenius Henry 33
32.Kohilo Aaro 33
33.Holm Markus 22
34.Bergman Dick 22
35.Korkia-aho Atte 211
36.Hautala Petri 11
37.Rannikko Rene 11