Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht14.02.15.05.06.06.02.10.
Tulokseen 4 parasta
1.Jäntti Olli 8020202020
2.Aures Jukka 7711252516
3.Enjala Sasu 7325101325
4.Weckman Peter 6116161613
5.Valo Pekka 3279610
6.Pahlberg Niko 31371011
7.Hermunen Kari 255119
8.Tikkanen Karri 22913
9.Viirret Jukka 211011
10.Koivusaari Tapio 20488
11.Tötterman Kaj 1313
12.Koskinen Petri 1064
13.Aalto Juha 99
14.Puhtila Petri 945
15.Havimäki Esko 88
16.Luhtasuo Tomi 88
17.Vikstedt Matti 77
18.Tamminiemi Marko 77
19.Levomäki Ari 66
20.Svinhufvud Tero 66
21.Koskinen Janne 55
22.Ronkainen Markku 523
23.Lehtinen Juha 33
24.Heino Pasi 22
25.Ojanen Ari 22
26.Merjamaa Eero 211
27.Mäkelä Ari 11