Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht06.03.26.03.27.03.29.05.30.05.25.07.19.09.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Ahonen Tuomas 119252025131620
2.Nikander Roni 1011025252516
3.Pohjamo Petri 98161620201313
4.Pohjonen Lauri 622011111010
5.Suominen Janne 61162520
6.Pulkkinen Jari 5616131611
7.Leponiemi Marko 4913131310
8.Enjala Santeri 4211109156
9.Mattila Jari 39441120
10.Hurri Kimmo 372448876
11.Koli Petri 329779
12.Himmanen Henri 288911
13.Turma Olli 279108
14.Remes Eero 2525
15.Heimonen Joonas 215115
16.Vesterinen Janne 203395
17.Enjala Sasu 20587
18.Holm Markus 17710
19.Lehtonen Antti 16268
20.Karma Mika 1569
21.Rekola Jari 14158
22.Hoikkala Jukka 1275
23.Salonen Sami 1147
24.Porvari Janne 862
25.Paavola Tomi 8332
26.Burman Tobias 66
27.Tiitta Jukka 66
28.Hirvimäki Kari 44
29.Tuominen Joni 44
30.Pylväs Jukka 33
31.Hellsten Antti 33
32.Niittymäki Simo 33
33.Pylväs Jukka 22
34.Kievimaa Valtteri 211
35.Hongisto Kimmo 22
36.Mauriala Jarmo 22
37.Lindström Mikko 11
38.Hurmeranta Sami 11