Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht06.03.26.03.27.03.29.05.30.05.25.07.19.09.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Nikander Riku 13016202025202025
2.Nurminen Pentti 122252516112520
3.Riiheläinen Riku 8511111611251111
4.Salonen Lauri 85131320161310
5.Mellin Miko 56979871013
6.Estola Kai 531381616
7.Kaseva Mika 49207985
8.Michelsson Markus 48101013654
9.Salminen Johannes 444910498
10.Laaksonen Marko 411625
11.Rissanen Henri 3210139
12.Peltonen Toni 2511527
13.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 2364373
14.Honkanen Paavo 19910
15.Erkkilä Antti 19388
16.Karsisto Tuomo 166721
17.Miettinen Mikael 143641
18.Mikkola Jarkko 1376
19.Jortikka Jussi 13544
20.Kokkonen Henrik 1156
21.Pulkkinen Jari 88
22.Antila Jani 82222
23.Leponiemi Marko 66
24.Teikari Kim 615
25.Mattila Samuel 55
26.Heimonen Joonas 523
27.Pastinen Mika 33
28.Stigell Henric 33
29.Korkia-aho Atte 211
30.Tamminen Mika 11
31.Aitta Niko 11