Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht15.02.01.03.27.03.24.05.06.09.26.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Silvan Petteri 102162030162013
2.Nikander Roni 8871315252510
3.Salonen Valtteri 872025131316
4.Kantonen Oskari 78.5131613.5111620
5.Pohjamo Petri 59252725
6.Leponiemi Marko 58.591116.581111
7.Timonen Heikki 48.51137.5
8.Riiheläinen Riku 372101267
9.Ahonen Tuomas 353248
10.Heikkonen Jussi 30.51710.539
11.Tarkkala Marko 302010
12.Suominen Janne 29.51019.5
13.Haapasalo Ville 259754
14.Laaksonen Jani 24699
15.Salonen Tomi 22589
16.Holm Markus 11.57.54
17.Kirssi Simo 1010
18.Nieminen Tuomas 1028
19.Eriksson Toni 1046
20.Holm Leif 88
21.Puotsaari Juha 835
22.Lehtonen Antti 752
23.Jortikka Tuomo 66
24.Estola Kai 66
25.Nuuttila Juha 66
26.Enjala Santeri 55
27.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 4.54.5
28.Hintikka Kimmo 44
29.Kalatie Niko 44
30.Honkanen Mikko 33
31.Kätkytniemi Santeri 33
32.Antila Jani 33
33.Valma Timo 2.511.5
34.Tuomi Janne 22
35.Nordman Tom 11
36.Hurri Kimmo 11
37.Lajunen Jani 11