Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht15.02.01.03.27.03.24.05.06.09.26.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Mattila Jari 137.5252537.5252520
2.Pulkkinen Jari 952016301316
3.Kauppinen Matti 86.5111119.520725
4.Karma Mika 72.5101316.51320
5.Hellsten Antti 71720121616
6.Turma Olli 631382499
7.Salonen Lauri 62169151111
8.Koli Petri 51.581013.51010
9.Ahola Niki 28.55310.573
10.Mäkinen Tuomas 263599
11.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 235513
12.Vesterinen Janne 184482
13.Koskinen Tero 1697
14.Niittymäki Simo 15267
15.Tiitta Jukka 1111
16.Heikkilä Arttu 1010
17.Mikkola Jarkko 1064
18.Koli Sami 936
19.Halmela Mika 8.517.5
20.Holm Leif 88
21.Tyllinen Jarno 88
22.Hongisto Kimmo 826
23.Leppänen Jani 66
24.Gustafsson Petteri 66
25.Rekola Jari 55
26.Himmanen Henri 4.54.5
27.Koli Marko 44
28.Kirjavainen Harri 44
29.Pastinen Mika 33
30.Koskela Jarno 33
31.Liimatainen Risto 22
32.Halonen Mikko 22
33.Ojanen Mika 1.51.5
34.Salonen Sami 11
35.Numminen Miikka 11
36.Nieminen Janne 11