Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht15.02.01.03.27.03.24.05.06.09.26.09.
Tulokseen 5 parasta
1.Nurminen Pentti 122.5252037.52020
2.Nikander Riku 116201630251125
3.Mellin Miko 82131024131616
4.Laaksonen Marko 60.5162519.5
5.Pohjonen Lauri 56.5777.51025
6.Suominen Janne 49161320
7.Salminen Johannes 436599811
8.Kaseva Mika 40911119
9.Jauhiainen Ari 39111315
10.Juselius Janne 32.58816.5
11.Arponen Toni 29.510910.5
12.Michelsson Markus 235126
13.Viljakainen Pekka 21.54413.5
14.Rissanen Henri 211713
15.Leander Joonas 15510
16.Turunen Mika 15438
17.Ansiomäki Ari 12525
18.Leino Jani-Petteri 1147
19.Peltonen Toni 1010
20.Antila Jani 99
21.Miettinen Mikael 936
22.Larmi Jouni 8.5224.5
23.Luumi Mika 88
24.Laine Pasi 77
25.Lindström Robin 716
26.Kohilo Aaro 66
27.Erkkilä Antti 66
28.Arvaja Jussi 532
29.Heikkonen Timo 44
30.Rantahakala Erik 33
31.Alanen Jari-Pekka 33
32.Laaksonen Sami 33
33.Korkia-aho Atte 22
34.Kokkonen Henrik 1.51.5
35.Mattila Samuel 11
36.Karsisto Tuomo 11
37.Hautala Petri 11