Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht08.03.10.05.13.09.21.09.
Tulokseen 4 parasta
1.Kormano Hannu 10025252525
2.Lahti Ari 547162011
3.Myllymaa Antti 5313111316
4.Tähtinen Ture 501201613
5.Sointula Pekka 47161120
6.Karppinen Reijo 418131010
7.Nykänen Juha 271089
8.Tiitta Hannu 26206
9.Öhman Tarmo 1899
10.Mäkinen Hannu 16115
11.Kannela Ari 1010
12.Järvinen Jukka 1028
13.Himmanen Harri 99
14.Lahti Timo 77
15.Punnonen Matti 77
16.Kantonen Vesa 761
17.Niinimäki Matti 752
18.Pesonen Markku 734
19.Niskanen Arto 44
20.Trygg Ilkka 33