Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht08.03.10.05.13.09.21.09.
Tulokseen 4 parasta
1.Aures Jukka 8225161625
2.Tötterman Kaj 7413252016
3.Viirret Jukka 55102520
4.Tikkanen Karri 54202077
5.Weckman Peter 447131311
6.Pahlberg Niko 42911913
7.Savola Jyrki 411651010
8.Koskinen Janne 3010119
9.Svinhufvud Tero 1688
10.Puhtila Pertti 1596
11.Laaksonen Juhani 1111
12.Heikkilä Hannu 1165
13.Koivusaari Tapio 11425
14.Enjala Sasu 88
15.Latostenmaa Tommi 88
16.Lehtinen Juha 77
17.Ronkainen Markku 734
18.Koskenlaakso Mika 743
19.Nuuttila Juha 66
20.Hätönen Jari 66
21.Korkeaniemi Erik 633
22.Mäkelä Ari 55
23.Tuomala Keimo 44
24.Nieminen Markku 22
25.Järvinen Veijo 22
26.Huilla Jouko 11
27.Heino Pasi 11
28.Lundberg Pauli 11