Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht09.03.25.05.31.08.21.09.
Tulokseen 0 parasta
1.Tötterman Kaj 8020202020
2.Tikkanen Karri 6617151717
3.Timonen Osmo 47151715
4.Kormano Hannu 39131313
5.Viertoma Harri 36731115
6.Partti Petri 3288610
7.Koivusaari Tapio 293989
8.Myllymaa Antti 279108
9.Liuskanto Markku 221111
10.Tuomola Keimo 211011
11.Tiitta Hannu 2110155
12.Sointula Pekka 184293
13.Fagerholm Eero 1477
14.Peltonen Jukka 1313
15.Takala Paavo 954
16.Nykänen Juha 77
17.Hirvenoja Ilkka 66
18.Kannela Ari 66
19.Hellman Jari 66
20.Kulju Pekka 55
21.Ketelä Martti 514
22.Lahti Ari 44
23.Könönen Harri 33
24.Nieminen Markku 22
25.Kaila Mika 22
26.Olenius Kim 11
27.Bergman Kim 11