Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht17.02.28.03.15.06.06.07.13.09.21.09.05.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Tarkkala Marko 1202025252525
2.Kantonen Oskari 9913241116201313
3.Suominen Janne 911630208798
4.Laaksonen Jani 82.5916.5259111110
5.Mattila Jari 6411132020
6.Riiheläinen Riku 63.5619.57119107
7.Holm Leif 5810161616
8.Heikkonen Jussi 57.510.51371089
9.Timonen Heikki 45.5837.5
10.Salonen Valtteri 452520
11.Haapasalo Ville 454159863
12.Pohjamo Petri 411013711
13.Enjala Santeri 36166554
14.Hintikka Kimmo 1711042
15.Kalatie Niko 14212
16.Salokangas Toni 13.513.5
17.Valo Pekka 1183
18.Lehtonen Antti 11245
19.Rämö Mika 99
20.Ekblom Mikko 7.57.5
21.Laaksonen Marko 77
22.Valma Timo 743
23.Mikkonen Henri 743
24.Lajunen Jani 7322
25.Ahonen Tuomas 66
26.Antila Jani 66
27.Weckman Peter 66
28.Laine Jukka 66
29.Kätkytniemi Santeri 6321
30.Brunou Ari 55
31.Himmanen Markus 55
32.Halttunen Veli 55
33.Kauppinen Riku 4.54.5
34.Jäntti Olli 33
35.Flyktman Petri 1.51.5
36.Luukkonen Riku 11
37.Kaivolainen Marko 11
38.Tanska Juha 11