Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht17.02.28.03.15.06.06.07.13.09.21.09.05.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Silvan Petteri 147.52537.525202020
2.Pulkkinen Jari 114203016161616
3.Nikander Roni 107.51319.5252525
4.Leponiemi Marko 84.51616.5161313710
5.Karma Mika 70.51113.5204998
6.Salonen Lauri 638151071013
7.Koli Sami 545881320
8.Koli Petri 50291161111
9.Laaksonen Marko 372413
10.Remes Eero 2525
11.Tiitta Jukka 237853
12.Gustafsson Petteri 235747
13.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 2111523
14.Muraja Eemel 214116
15.Erkkilä Antti 216105
16.Vesterinen Janne 1832382
17.Ahola Niki 16.51.569
18.Halmela Mika 16124
19.Salonen Tomi 1596
20.Pahlberg Niko 13103
21.Jortikka Jussi 1174
22.Koskela Jarno 10.510.5
23.Eriksson Toni 1010
24.Nurminen Pentti 99
25.Leino Henri 99
26.Tyllinen Jarno 8125
27.Peltonen Anssi 7.57.5
28.Koskinen Tero 66
29.Niittymäki Simo 66
30.Mikkola Jarkko 6411
31.Kyytsönen Tuomas 4.54.5
32.Hoikkala Jukka 33
33.Laine Pasi 33
34.Rämö Mika 11
35.Hongisto Kimmo 11