Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.10.03.30.03.19.05.18.08.19.08.02.09.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Tarkkala Marko 145252025252525
2.Silvan Petteri 135.5131637.5201013132016
3.Nikander Roni 107.5410.516206102520
4.Laaksonen Jani 90.510716.578251311
5.Wiik Simon 87.5111019.5820109
6.Mattila Jari 7655241361013
7.Riiheläinen Riku 71.56813.57111610
8.Salonen Valtteri 63201330
9.Szuster Michał 361620
10.Laaksonen Marko 3089211
11.Michalik Roman 291316
12.Nurminen Pentti 2971210
13.Ahola Mika 2525
14.Kauppinen Matti 2431155
15.Halttunen Veli 244785
16.Leponiemi Marko 239311
17.Georgsson Fredrik 221111
18.Peltola Tomi 20119
19.Erkkilä Antti 18693
20.Salonen Tomi 1798
21.Pohjamo Petri 1616
22.Aro Samuli 1616
23.Evans Gregory 1697
24.Koli Sami 15672
25.Kuklik Vita 1459
26.Karma Mika 14266
27.Dubac Julien 1385
28.Weckman Peter 1284
29.Kytönen Vesa 99
30.Karlson Jonas 844
31.Mälkki Tarmo 7.57.5
32.Alltonen Miska 77
33.Kaseva Mika 716
34.Cervantes Ivan 66
35.Myllys Tomi 642
36.Kievimaa Valtteri 55
37.Vesterinen Janne 55
38.Salonen Lauri 514
39.Leander Janne 4.54.5
40.Botturi Alessandro 44
41.Pahlberg Niko 431
42.Peltonen Anssi 33
43.Söderström Kjell 33
44.Andersson Fritz 33
45.Facchin Maurizio 33
46.Koljonen Jukka 33
47.Van DEN BROEK Alex 312
48.Gerini Maurizio 321
49.Määttä Marko 22
50.Belometti Alessandro 22
51.Pylväs Jukka 1.51.5
52.Strandvall Svante 11
53.Laine Janne 11