Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.10.03.30.03.19.05.18.08.19.08.02.09.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Timonen Heikki 158.5162037.5252016162020
2.Suominen Janne 144252520119132525
3.Kantonen Oskari 961311117132516
4.Nikander Riku 81661310102016
5.Tontti Mikko 7820165111313
6.Enjala Santeri 70.59419.5891610
7.Heikkonen Jussi 59.516.574111011
8.Haapasalo Ville 52772468
9.Wassink Mark 502525
10.Kalatie Niko 4910930
11.Hintikka Kimmo 411189256
12.Mikkonen Henri 3821010178
13.Beconi Andrea 361620
14.Niittymäki Simo 255479
15.Antila Jani 24215124
16.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 2452197
17.Brunou Ari 2212115
18.Wakely Simon 20137
19.Falgari Giuliano 20911
20.Kytönen Vesa 1616
21.Viirret Jukka 168314
22.Conforti Carlo 1468
23.Muraja Eemeli 1468
24.Rämö Mika 13.513.5
25.Planet Fabien 1313
26.Lindqvist Jan 1192
27.Turunen Timo 10.510.5
28.Valo Pekka 1046
29.Tonelli Simone 88
30.Laine Jukka 8143
31.Tanska Juha 7.57.5
32.Peltonen Marko 66
33.Moyce Oliver 66
34.Kurowski Lukasz 615
35.Devisy Arnaud 624
36.Lehtonen Antti 6132
37.Salmio Kalle 55
38.Nordman Tom 4.54.5
39.Jortikka Jussi 431
40.Enjala Sasu 33
41.Wallenius Kari 33
42.Rossi Gianmarco 33
43.Bertolotti Luca 33
44.Rautiainen Jarmo 33
45.Mäkelä Juha 1.51.5