Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.10.03.30.03.19.05.18.08.19.08.02.09.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Holm Leif 160.5251137.52013202025
2.Hellsten Antti 122101324102016132016
3.Pulkkinen Jari 113111013161325259
4.Koskinen Tero 96.5132519.592111910
5.Turma Olli 8216203016
6.Ahonen Tuomas 7820162589
7.Jauhiainen Ari 77761511391613
8.Peltonen Toni 70.58413.552101020
9.Ahola Niki 58.57.58761677
10.Varis Janne 54.59916.56716
11.Mellin Miko 542312781111
12.Bolter Daryl 502525
13.Kimari Aku 3084468
14.Varis Ville 27.5610.53323
15.Kvarnstrom Robert 221111
16.Manzi Jonathan 201010
17.Kaseva Mika 184455
18.Canova Giuseppe 1697
19.Beier Andreas 1468
20.Estola Kai 1468
21.Leponiemi Marko 1313
22.Halmela Mika 1331531
23.Rissanen Henri 1073
24.Kalsson Niko 99
25.Laurila Antti 945
26.Michelsson Markus 9144
27.Koskela Jarno 66
28.Saarenkoski Mika 615
29.Roggeri Davide 55
30.Tepponen Timo 55
31.Kauppinen Riku 4.54.5
32.Traversi Mattia 33
33.Kätkytniemi Santeri 312
34.Lundahl Jari-Pekka 22
35.Marila Mika 22
36.Leander Joonas 22
37.Larmi Jouni 1.51.5
38.Lindström Robin 11