Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht01.03.16.03.17.08.21.09.28.09.
Tulokseen 0 parasta
1.Timonen Heikki 892020151717
2.Lehtinen Mikko 671313111515
3.Tarkkala Marko 60202020
4.Wiik Simon 5615151313
5.Laaksonen Marko 4217178
6.Viirret Jukka 403109117
7.Söderström Kjell 36911763
8.Sarvaala Sami 19109
9.Timonen Osmo 19784
10.Honkanen Mikko 183105
11.Saarenkoski Mika 1717
12.Tötterman Kaj 15510
13.Hovi Jani 1587
14.Hintikka Kimmo 1468
15.Mäiselli Jukka 1313
16.Kiiviäinen Kari 1394
17.Sassi Mika 1358
18.Mälkki Tarmo 13616
19.Wiik Alexander 1111
20.Peltola Tomi 1111
21.Kaasinen Mikko 1165
22.Viljakainen Pekka 1010
23.Koskinen Tero 99
24.Ritschkoff Petja 871
25.Merinen Mika 642
26.Ilonen Mikko 55
27.Karma Mika 514
28.Myllys Tomi 44
29.Kaipanen Mika 33
30.Tepponen Timo 33
31.Heikkilä Hannu 321
32.Salminen Matti 22
33.Laine Janne 22
34.Halttunen Veli 22
35.Ronkainen Markku 11