Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht29.01.18.02.04.03.31.03.09.07.30.07.20.08.17.09.24.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Laaksonen Jani 17520132037.52011202037.5
2.Tarkkala Marko 121161025202525
3.Riiheläinen Riku 101131181513411830
4.Leponiemi Marko 989131285161624
5.Nurminen Pentti 87632519.593519.5
6.Halttunen Veli 76716248615
7.Suominen Janne 72.5530101116.5
8.Ahonen Tuomas 6792511913
9.Laaksonen Sami 5586616.55310.5
10.Wiik Simon 5210916107
11.Raittila Tero 5183677599
12.Salonen Tomi 4456291012
13.Salonen Valtteri 411113107
14.Aro Samuli 351025
15.Laakso Juha 3322011
16.Laaksonen Marko 281657
17.Wiik Alexander 26.5742364.5
18.Remes Eero 2525
19.Kurvinen Lasse 21.56213.5
20.Erkkilä Antti 18.51917.5
21.Tiainen Kari 1616
22.Tiitta Jukka 14.5113.5
23.Mälkki Tarmo 13.510.53
24.Mäiseli Jukka 1313
25.Kaseva Mika 9324
26.Peltola Tomi 88
27.Ojanen Mika 7.57.5
28.Mäkinen Tuomas 66
29.Pahlberg Niko 532
30.Tuomi Janne 4.54.5
31.Holm Markus 44
32.Soilu Joonas 44
33.Eriksson Toni 44
34.Söderström Kjell 44
35.Sassi Mika 413
36.Wikman Patrick 22
37.Vesterinen Janne 1.51.5
38.Vänskä Marko 1.51.5
39.Kievimaa Valtteri 11
40.Karma Mika 11
41.Tsutsunen Pasi 11