Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht29.01.18.02.04.03.31.03.09.07.30.07.20.08.17.09.24.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Timonen Heikki 15616252537.51113132019.5
2.Silvan Petteri 1562016202520162530
3.Mattila Jari 142.5251020252537.5
4.Nikander Riku 1345204301311201624
5.Kauppinen Matti 78.56531616111113.5
6.Mikkonen Henri 70.510111319.5107
7.Hintikka Kimmo 617711710712
8.Aalto Jani 59161699810
9.Kantonen Oskari 57.591310916.5
10.Enjala Santeri 48399243
11.Muraja Eemeli 45891315
12.Koskinen Tero 43.5118816.5
13.Kalatie Niko 231310
14.Valo Pekka 18.5810.5
15.Luumi Mika 17.54634.5
16.Haapasalo Ville 1679
17.Tuominen Teemu 1515
18.Mäkinen Tommi 13.513.5
19.Heikkonen Jussi 1358
20.Ahlgren Lasse 1212
21.Kätkytniemi Santeri 12462
22.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 126132
23.Nylander Jari 12354
24.Kinnunen Marko 11236
25.Alanen Jari 10.510.5
26.Antila Jani 10.51117.5
27.Reijo Esa 99
28.Saarinen Marko 9216
29.Niittymäki Simo 954
30.Autio Timo 945
31.Kyllönen Marko 8.5251.5
32.Lehtinen Mikko 88
33.Salokangas Toni 817
34.Lehtonen Antti 7.57.5
35.Rämö Mika 66
36.Flyktman Petri 66
37.Lindström Jonas 4.54.5
38.Rommi Juho-Pekko 44
39.Mäiseli Jukka 422
40.Koskinen Janne 33
41.Peltonen Marko 33
42.Hurmeranta Sami 1.51.5