Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht29.01.18.02.04.03.31.03.09.07.30.07.20.08.17.09.24.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Nikander Roni 1612011162525202530
2.Tontti Mikko 15616252537.51020111319.5
3.Holm Leif 132252013302024
4.Hellsten Antti 1217816.516251137.5
5.Turma Olli 109.5991019.52016131615
6.Varis Janne 101716202499101012
7.Wiik Jonathan 79.513813139716.5
8.Pulkkinen Jari 66.51113911913.5
9.Salonen Lauri 61.565715108110.5
10.Halmela Mika 44.526513.5729
11.Tepponen Timo 4210101111
12.Peltonen Toni 40612868
13.Jauhiainen Ari 28.558447.5
14.Ahola Niki 25.537.5753
15.Salonen Sami 21.59534.5
16.Laine Pasi 19676
17.Haapasalo Ville 17.54310.5
18.Pohjamo Petri 1616
19.Mellin Miko 11.514.515
20.Laurila Antti 11443
21.Niittymäki Simo 936
22.Lindströn Robin 9522
23.Eriksson Toni 88
24.Viertola Jarno 66
25.Salmio Kalle 66
26.Hongisto Kimmo 514
27.Rissanen Henri 514
28.Leino Henri 4211
29.Larmi Jouni 33
30.Karlsson Niko 33
31.Kimari Aku 22
32.Ristamäki Juha 22
33.Kätkytniemi Santeri 1.51.5