Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht20.03.22.05.10.07.09.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Tötterman Kaj 7725201616
2.Viljakainen Pekka 75252525
3.Tikkanen Karri 49201613
4.Svinhufvud Tero 37111313
5.Koivusaari Tapio 36910710
6.Järvinen Jukka 2881127
7.Vikstedt Matti 2827109
8.Nuuttila Juha 221111
9.Pahkämäki Jukka-Pekka 2020
10.Anttila Jouni 2020
11.Hellman Jari 1616
12.Järvinen Veijo 1578
13.Kalliomäki Esa 1313
14.Mylymaa Antti 1394
15.Honkanen Jarkko 1248
16.Fagerholm Eero 1138
17.Kiviniemi Markku 1010
18.Lahti Ari 10451
19.Tikka Arto 99
20.Mäkinen Veli-Matti 954
21.Peltonen Jukka 66
22.Nykänen Juha 66
23.Punkki Juha 66
24.Himmanen Juhani 66
25.Mellin Ari 55
26.Karppinen Reijo 55
27.Järvinen Seppo 532
28.Heija Pekka 33
29.Nieminen Markku 33
30.Tiitta Hannu 11
31.Harinen Mikko 11