Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht13.03.20.03.01.04.21.08.02.10.09.10.23.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Timonen Heikki 143.5162537.520162520
2.Nikander Riku 1241373016202025
3.Riiheläinen Riku 945824251616
4.Erkkilä Antti 71.54613.513131313
5.Aalto Jani 66.561319.5810104
6.Laakso Juha 61.5202016.55
7.Mikkonen Henri 55316106911
8.Enjala Santeri 5499971188
9.Kauppinen Matti 289811
10.Paoli Alessio 2525
11.Tontti Mikko 2525
12.Söderström Kjell 221012
13.Vedenpää Jyri 221111
14.Laaksonen Sami 21876
15.Kantonen Oskari 20.51010.5
16.Raittila Tero 20119
17.Hintikka Kimmo 20479
18.Muraja Eemeli 166235
19.Almén Kristoffer 1515
20.Heikkilä Hannu 13256
21.Laine Jukka 1311245
22.Rommi Juho-Pekko 1010
23.Kinnunen Marko 9.527.5
24.Kievimaa Valtteri 9432
25.Enjala Sasu 77
26.Salokangas Toni 77
27.Heittola Jani 725
28.Mäkinen Tommi 66
29.Lehtonen Antti 6141
30.Lindström Jonas 5.54.51
31.Alanen Jari 33
32.Reijo Esa 33
33.Jortikka Jussi 33
34.Kätkytniemi Sateri 312
35.Floessell Staffan 1.51.5