Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht13.03.20.03.01.04.21.08.02.10.09.10.23.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Wiik Simon 13116163020202025
2.Wiik Alexander 113.5112019.525131620
3.Nikander Roni 108.513613.516252516
4.Nurminen Pentti 98.5252537.511
5.Wiik Jonathan 7877241016813
6.Holm Leif 77209159111111
7.Leponiemi Marko 62.51116.513913
8.Varis Janne 61101312899
9.Koskinen Tero 569107101010
10.Tepponen Timo 43.54810.5876
11.Jauhiainen Ari 211195321
12.Laine Pasi 21336243
13.Eriksson Toni 18855
14.Halmela Mika 13.527.54
15.Lindström Robin 12165
16.Ahola Niki 124512
17.Kaitanen Kari 954
18.Aures Jukka 88
19.Koli Petri 77
20.Salonen Lauri 77
21.Pulkkinen Jari 66
22.Holm Markus 66
23.Turma Olli 66
24.Heinäaho Hannes 633
25.Halmetoja Sami 4.54.5
26.Magga Samuli 44
27.Kuhanen Olli 33
28.Koskela Jarno 22
29.Jauhiainen Mikko 22
30.Kaipanen Mika 1.51.5
31.Ronkainen Markku 11