Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht13.03.20.03.01.04.21.08.02.10.09.10.23.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Suominen Janne 12725253010162011
2.Laaksonen Marko 104.5132037.513138
3.Laaksonen Jani 96101016252510
4.Ahonen Tuomas 9220161120169
5.Lehtinen Mikko 6411924587
6.Aro Samuli 452520
7.Salonen Tomi 4376124593
8.Viirret Jukka 3295153
9.Aures Jukka 31.58716.5
10.Kalatie Niko 29.56419.5
11.Tontti Mikko 2971111
12.Pahlberg Niko 27.57.52765
13.Halttunen Veli 271611
14.Salonen Valtteri 261313
15.Tarkkala Marko 2525
16.Kurvinen Lasse 2391031
17.Pohjamo Petri 2020
18.Holm Markus 206104
19.Konttinen Tomi 17.55210.5
20.Silvan Petteri 1616
21.Kaseva Mika 15168
22.Andersson Fritz 13.513.5
23.Kytönen Vesa 1313
24.Söderström Kjell 13922
25.Mäkinen Tuomas 11434
26.Carlsson Emil 99
27.Peltonen Toni-Petri 9324
28.Leander Janne 88
29.Savo Miika 88
30.Leponiemi Marko 77
31.Remes Eero 66
32.Burman Tobias 66
33.Kantonen Oskari 55
34.Ronkainen Markku 4.54.5
35.Karma Mika 33
36.Laaksonen Juhani 33
37.Ojanen Ari 22
38.Talvinen Henri 1.51.5
39.Ritschkoff Petja 11
40.Tiitta Jukka 11
41.Mäiseli Jukka 11
42.Tuomi Janne 11