Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht07.03.26.03.24.07.25.07.22.08.28.08.02.10.10.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Timonen Heikki 1411630162513202525
2.Wiik Alexander 100915220162020
3.Lehtinen Mikko 96.51319.591610161616
4.Laaksonen Marko 86202410131118
5.Suominen Janne 62.52537.5
6.Aures Jukka 55.516.5910119
7.Pahlberg Niko 53510681311
8.Salonen Tomi 52788191010
9.Tarkkala Marko 502525
10.Viiret Jukka 35126557
11.Tuuliluoto Tommi 31167476
12.Peltola Tomi 311120
13.Mäiseli Jukka 28.517.5497
14.Sassi Mika 2838134
15.Hovi Jani 28103726
16.Merinen Mika 2641111
17.Salminen Juha 2525
18.Laaksonen Juhani 21.51110.5
19.Aro Samuli 2020
20.Savola Jyrki 19.5213.54
21.Söderström Kjell 1459
22.Holm Leif 1313
23.Silvan Petteri 1313
24.Myllys Tomi 1358
25.Eronen Henrik 99
26.Honkanen Mikko 945
27.Halttunen Veli 88
28.Savo Miika 77
29.Laine Janne 66
30.Ojanen Ari 66
31.Tötterman Kaj 66
32.Ronkainen Markku 55
33.Viitanen Atso 4.54.5
34.Metsola Antti 44
35.Virtanen Jarkko 422
36.Laaksonen Asko 33
37.Valo Pekka 33
38.Pylväs Jukka 33
39.Karma Mika 33
40.Kesseli Raimo 33
41.Koli Marko 33
42.Peltonen Toni-Petter 22
43.Kaukonen Arttu 211
44.Ruotsalainen Mika 22
45.Lappalainen Janne 1.51.5
46.Ilonen Mikko 11