Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht07.03.26.03.24.07.25.07.22.08.28.08.02.10.10.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Mattila Jari 140202525252025
2.Ahonen Tuomas 127.537.52520161316
3.Wiik Simon 118202491620102513
4.Nurminen Pentti 1102530131313131611
5.Wiik Jonathan 677111081120
6.Nikander Riku 65.516.516111111
7.Leponiemi Marko 58515991010
8.Varis Janne 50.5813.56977
9.Gädda Clas-Åke 4761246698
10.Nikander Roni 3716579
11.Holm Leif 35.51619.5
12.Kaseva Mika 3513886
13.Viljakainen Pekka 2710107
14.Töyry Petri 2710548
15.Wikman Patrick 26391166
16.Silvan Petteri 2020
17.Turma Olli 17.57.5433
18.Varis Ville 14.510.522
19.Tepponen Timo 1477
20.Hokkanen Tomi 1358
21.Savo Miika 1111
22.Koskinen Tero 99
23.Halmela Mika 954
24.Salonen Sami 734
25.Jauhiainen Ari 6.51.532
26.Ruokolahti Riku 66
27.Laine Pasi 5122
28.Viertola Jarno 55
29.Kantonen Oskari 55
30.Halmetoja Sami 4.54.5
31.Remes Eero 44
32.Marila Mika 44
33.Larmi Jouni 413
34.Kokkonen Henrik 33
35.Virtanen Jarkko 33
36.Flyktman Petri 22
37.Ansamaa Anssi 22
38.Ristamäki Juha 11
39.Kaipanen Mika 11