Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht07.03.26.03.24.07.25.07.22.08.28.08.02.10.10.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Tontti Mikko 143.52537.51620132025
2.Riiheläinen Riku 10410102511132520
3.Aaltonen Miska 9962411161616516
4.Raittila Tero 8516309711910
5.Salonen Valtteri 75252525
6.Enjala Santeri 64.51316.5799869
7.Aalto Jani 62.5819.554620
8.Heittola Jani 511112683277
9.Weckman Peter 4994106416
10.Laakso Juha 4681351010
11.Laaksonen Jani 402020
12.Mäkinen Tuomas 37.5413.55735
13.Erkkilä Antti 371125118
14.Vedenpää Jyri 352015
15.Mikkonen Henri 31.54.571811
16.Nikander Riku 261313
17.Jortikka Jussi 2373634
18.Rommi Juho-Pekko 201910
19.Laaksonen Sami 19289
20.Pohjamo Petri 1313
21.Ekblom Mikko 10.510.5
22.Tuominen Kari 9.57.52
23.Holm Markus 716
24.Reijo Esa 66
25.Kievimaa Valtteri 633
26.Ruokolahti Jere 55
27.Kurvinen Lasse 44
28.Viljanmaa Olli 44
29.Lindström Jonas 33
30.Autio Timo 33
31.Helin Kari 22
32.Lindström Robin 22
33.Muraja Eemeli 22
34.Laine Jukka 211
35.Gustafsson Johan 1.51.5
36.Nylander Jari 11
37.Hintikka Kimmo 11