Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht01.03.16.03.17.08.21.09.28.09.
Tulokseen 0 parasta
1.Tontti Mikko 972020172020
2.Kytönen Vesa 65131791313
3.Laaksonen Sami 631513101015
4.Weckman Peter 541715688
5.Riiheläinen Riku 49151717
6.Erkkilä Antti 434681510
7.Enjala Santeri 36117711
8.Santala Heikki 3278116
9.Kauppinen Matti 271359
10.Autio Timo 2369233
11.Pohjamo Petri 2020
12.Raittila Tero 20911
13.Vedenpää Jyri 201010
14.Aalto Jani 19811
15.Rommi Juho 1257
16.Heittola Jani 1174
17.Nurminen Jani 1046
18.Koli Marko 99
19.Kopra Jiri 9135
20.Tuominen Kari 8314
21.Kinnunen Marko 725
22.Ruokolahti Jere 7322
23.Luhtasuo Tomi 55
24.Nieminen Jani 44
25.Ruotsalainen Mika 22
26.Laine Jukka 11
27.Mäkinen Tuomas 11
28.Tuppurainen Sami 11