Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht08.02.22.02.24.07.05.09.10.10.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Tötterman Kaj 10025252525
2.Tikkanen Karri 89201682025
3.Timonen Osmo 7216201620
4.Koivusaari Tapio 4857101016
5.Myllymaa Antti 4813131111
6.Hellman Jari 39941313
7.Svinhufvud Tero 38111611
8.Kulju Pekka 288119
9.Karppinen Reijo 243867
10.Partti Petri 212955
11.Nuuttila Juha 2020
12.Viertoma Harri 17710
13.Virkki Arto 174346
14.Tuomisalo Lassi 16106
15.Sointula Pekka 1569
16.Pahkamäki J-P 1313
17.Lahti Ari 12210
18.Leppänen Hannu 99
19.Nieminen Markku 918
20.Hirvonoja Ilkka 88
21.Takala Paavo 77
22.Järvinen Seppo 77
23.Punkki Juha 66
24.Vento Jari 55
25.Himmanen Juhani 55
26.Peltonen Jukka 44
27.Lahti Timo 44
28.Niinimäki Matti 33
29.Virtanen Ismo 33
30.Hult Jouni 22
31.Viertola Vesa 22
32.Tikka Arto 11
33.Fagerholm Eero 11