Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht26.02.04.03.26.03.29.07.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Tarkkala Marko 127201625252516
2.Jukola Aleksi 1152525202025
3.Vilkko Aleksi 7081113161111
4.Himmanen Henri 6516201613
5.Seistola Matti 56201620
6.Halonen Ossi 4864910109
7.Lehtimäki Teemu 39911910
8.Arvaja Jussi 3391311
9.Puotsaari Juha 3368136
10.Terälä Ville 2733597
11.Salonen Joonas 257810
12.Huuskonen Jani 225485
13.Kaseva Mika 21138
14.Nurmi Lari 2021026
15.Ylitalo Santeri 16178
16.Nieminen Tuomas 1313
17.Erving Marko 132362
18.Kyytsönen Tuomas 1257
19.Holcombe Steve 1111
20.Salonen Tomi 1010
21.Luhtasuo Tomi 844
22.Vilander Aleksi 77
23.Laine Jyri 77
24.Kurvinen Lasse 743
25.Virtanen Kimmo 66
26.Venäläinen Ville 651
27.Tuuli Santeri 55
28.Koponen Markus 44
29.Mutikainen Jari 33
30.Hakala Tommi 33
31.Hovilehto Jori 22
32.Linna Tino 11
33.Jaatinen Juuso 11