Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht26.02.04.03.26.03.29.07.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Pohjola Eemil 131202520162525
2.Hellsten Antti 11125202525133
3.Leino Jiri 7811713111620
4.Eriksson Toni 761613201116
5.Barnes Mika 598611131011
6.Helander Eemil 5541172013
7.Kaivolainen Joni 5168810910
8.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 39756777
9.Nikander Roni 291316
10.Savo Matias 281099
11.Michelsson Markus 261610
12.Tamminen Mika 25889
13.Wiik Alexander 19910
14.Bergman Dick 153453
15.Wiik Jonathan 1459
16.Nieminen Aleksi 1138
17.Tengman Otto 11245
18.Mukkala Janne 936
19.Karma Mika 936
20.Salin Roni 66
21.Rantanen Janne 624
22.Enjala Santeri 55
23.Kyytsönen Tuomas 55
24.Oldrati Tomas 44
25.Lundahl Jari-Pekka 44
26.Åsenbrygg Janne 312
27.Paavola Mika 312
28.Jaronen Ville 22
29.Koskinen Tero 22
30.Rantahakala Erik 11
31.Kirjavainen Harri 11
32.Halme Jari 11
33.Tuohimaa Juhani 11