Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht26.02.04.03.26.03.29.07.16.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 6 parasta
1.Remes Eero 1252525252525
2.Stigell Henric 100161320112020
3.Hänninen Antti 81131613101316
4.Jukola Lari 60202020
5.Kytönen Roni 53102599
6.Aitta Niko 414461611
7.Hurri Kimmo 41118166
8.Olenius Henry 4189168
9.Mattila Jari 41961313
10.Haljala Hermanni 35710117
11.Oikari Matti 29244910
12.Svärd Hugo 211110
13.Teikari Kim 21678
14.Salonen Jani 2015257
15.Latostenmaa Teemu 15105
16.Järvinen Kalle 12228
17.Koskinen Tero 1111
18.Viljakainen Jesse 1073
19.Ahtila Antti 99
20.Ruusunen Mikko 88
21.Toukola Toni 77
22.Laankoski Niklas 7331
23.Puhakainen Samuli 66
24.Henriksson Paavo 66
25.Michelsson Markus 55
26.Kirjavainen Kosti 55
27.Juupaluoma Peetu 55
28.Arvaja Jussi 44
29.Viljanen Jani 44
30.Leppänen Mikko 431
31.Katila Jonne 33
32.Vilander Aleksi 33
33.Lehtimäki Teo 22
34.Kuhanen Olli 22
35.Miettinen Mikael 11
36.Almark Tommi 11
37.Pölönen Teemu 11