Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht18.02.25.02.20.05.12.08.
Tulokseen 4 parasta
1.Svärd Hugo 8125202016
2.Ahtila Antti 7420131625
3.Kytönen Roni 502525
4.Toukola Toni 4388720
5.Kirjavainen Kosti 43616813
6.Laankoski Niklas 421310910
7.Järvinen Kalle 421191111
8.Haljala Hermanni 3616713
9.Katila Jonne 3294109
10.Puhakainen Eetu 257657
11.Lehtimäki Teo 195365
12.Juupaluoma Peetu 18108
13.Kaitanen Juho 1111
14.Puhakainen Samuli 1046
15.Nuuttinen Tino 752
16.Lempiäinen Jussi 44
17.Olenius Kristian 33
18.Knuuttila Jere 11