Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht13.02.19.03.20.03.23.07.27.08.03.09.04.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Tarkkala Marko 17525252525252525
2.Jukola Aleksi 12920202020162013
3.Himmanen Henri 11016161613131620
4.Karma Mika 75131311111116
5.Nurmi Lari 534108101011
6.Heikkala Niko 51101111910
7.Tamminen Mika 49131620
8.Silvo Jyri 3978789
9.Salonen Joonas 328798
10.Vilkko Aleksi 289910
11.Ylitalo Santeri 246810
12.Nikander Matti 17566
13.Halme Jari 1569
14.Myllys Tomi 1468
15.Uusna Rannar 1313
16.Kirjavainen Harri 1349
17.Tuuli Santeri 1376
18.Kujanpää Antti 1111
19.Masalin Jussi 1037
20.Jaatinen Juuso 1055
21.Mutikainen Jari 101135
22.Karjalainen Aleksi 835
23.Niskala Vesa 844
24.Koskinen Vesa 77
25.Moilanen Toni 77
26.Kettunen Joni 66
27.Viljanmaa Olli 55
28.Koponen Markus 55
29.Hyökki Antti 523
30.Saastamoinen Samppa 532
31.Halonen Ossi 44
32.Tuupainen Petri 44
33.Lehtonen Sami 33
34.Pahlberg Niko 321
35.Haka Kimmo 22
36.Näkkilä Nico 22
37.Mäkinen Niklas 11