Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht13.02.19.03.20.03.23.07.27.08.03.09.04.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Hellsten Antti 1311620259112525
2.Pohjola Eemil 126202520251620
3.Eriksson Toni 7725161620
4.Mattila Jari 73131313131110
5.Leino Jiri 711016161316
6.Barnes Mika 6613202013
7.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 637910108109
8.Vilander Aleksi 44788966
9.Kaivolainen Joni 411110911
10.Kaseva Mika 3481097
11.Savo Matias 31625
12.Arvaja Jussi 3191111
13.Tengman Otto 253787
14.Paavola Mika 1578
15.Lundberg Henri 1511634
16.Estola Kai 1468
17.Tuohimaa Juhani 13571
18.Korhonen Marko 13661
19.Rantanen Janne 13355
20.Wiik Jonathan 1111
21.Komulainen Jani 9252
22.Stenvall Mikko 945
23.Virtanen Esa 835
24.Leppo Lauri 642
25.Lindholm Stefan 624
26.Muraja Eemeli 55
27.Lajunen Jani 523
28.Nieminen Aleksi 44
29.Antila Jani 44
30.Ihalainen Janne 44
31.Ruokolainen Mika 413
32.Karvonen Tero 33
33.Kärkkäinen Sami 22
34.Paavola Aki 22
35.Erving Marko 11
36.Åsenbrygg Janne 11