Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht14.02.21.03.22.03.13.06.14.06.
Tulokseen 9 parasta
1.Kaivolainen Joni 1112525251620
2.Hänninen Antti 96620202525
3.Jukola Lari 6920132016
4.Salonen Jani 54101191113
5.Latostenmaa Teemu 5316101188
6.Helander Eemil 4191616
7.Järvinen Kalle 34111310
8.Ahtila Antti 33131010
9.Viljakainen Jesse 337899
10.Kolehmainen Joel 25898
11.Partti Henri 241311
12.Lundberg Henri 18477
13.Salo Juuso 13256
14.Pelttari Atte 1156
15.Laaksonen Marko 44
16.Lehtinen Samu 33
17.Salin Roni 33