Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht01.03.16.03.17.08.21.09.28.09.
Tulokseen 0 parasta
1.Ahonen Tuomas 932020202013
2.Salonen Valtteri 69119151717
3.Aures Jukka 671717111111
4.Nurminen Pentti 65131591315
5.Nikander Riku 525101720
6.Kalatie Niko 4815131010
7.Holm Leif 479613910
8.Wiik Jonathan 4088159
9.Saari Tuukka 371011727
10.Töyry Petri 2245256
11.Varis Janne 2112378
12.Kaseva Mika 20776
13.Gädda Clas-Åke 206446
14.Leponiemi Marko 11335
15.Koli Petri 88
16.Tuuliluoto Tommi 844
17.Koli Marko 88
18.Kalliomäki Esa 55
19.Ruokolahti Riku 4211
20.Lindström Robin 33
21.Eronen Henrik 33
22.Wikman Patrick 22
23.Packalên Benjamin 11
24.Tuominen Teemu 11